官公需適格組合
南大阪総合警備業協同組合
〒590-0945大阪府堺市堺区戎之町東1丁22号 戎第一ビル4F401号
TEL 072(224)-1234
FAX 072(224)-1000

南大阪総合警備事業協同組合  会員一覧

(平成29年 10月現在)

会社名

登録者氏名

住所

TEL

FAX

役職・委員会

株式会社 金蔵

伊藤 金蔵

591-8043

堺市北区北長尾町6丁4番17号

205-8851

205-8853

理事長

大生警備株式会社

松田 和久

591-8023

堺市北区中百舌鳥町1丁245番地

259-7755

259-4770

副理事長

株式会社 神農

植村 勢彦

595-0024

泉大津市池浦町5-10-11

0725-33-7707

0725-33-7786

理事  総務委員長

株式会社 コウジン

木村 良一

590-0836

堺市堺区楠町1丁2番3号

280-3338

280-3340

理事 受注委員長

株式会社 双葉 (代表者 小原浩司)

牧野 武司

591-8037

堺市北区百舌鳥赤畑町1丁34番地10

252-3363

253-1236

理事 教育委員長

株式会社ナンケイ

北川  忍

590-0801

堺市堺区大仙中町13番30号

244-3000

244-9000

理事  検査委員長

株式会社サン・レインボー

山田 哲次

599-8127

堺市東区草尾333番地

289-0867

289-0873

理事 受注副委員長

新日本機動警備株式会社 (代表者 阪本敦史)

阪本 秀幸

590-0809

堺市堺区旭ケ丘北町1丁6番8号

247-1828

244-3289

監事  検査副委員長

株式会社アカツキ (代表者 山形喜久)

片田 貴行

599-8114

堺市東区日置荘西町3丁5番2号

287-1617

287-1667

監事 総務副委員長

株式会社サンシャインヤマト(代表者 藤原一治)

藤原  一

590-0974

堺市堺区大浜北町1丁4番3号

226-0808

226-0909

事務局長

近畿興信警備株式会社

植田健一郎

590-0975

堺市堺区大浜中町3丁8番12号

222-1741

222-1803

    教育副委員長

金剛警備保障株式会社 (代表者 鳴川亜津子)

西   豊

584-0036

富田林市甲田3丁目2番8号

0721-25-5670

0721-25-0173

    教育委員

株式会社 桜管財

小野 俊明

590-0024

堺市堺区向陵中町6-5-3

259-3888

259-5088

    受注委員

mtyサービス株式会社

豊川 勝義

590-0005

堺市堺区南清水町1-7

247-9396

247-9397

    検査委員

明和警備保障株式会社

田原 晃子

537-0025

大阪市東成区中道3丁目13-23大阪靴下会館3F

06-6974-1118

06-6974-5746

    総務委員

株式会社住之江相互警備 (代表者 武イヨ子)

松浦 正敏

559-0025

大阪市住之江区平林南2丁目1番44号

06-6655-1230

06-6683-4097

    総務副委員長

スマイル株式会社

長野 恵子

591-8036

堺市北区百舌鳥本町115-2百舌鳥館15 11号室

275-6738

275-6739

    検査委員

株式会社関西ネットワークセキュリティ

中野 辰司

589-0007

大阪狭山市池尻中1-26-13-201

072-366-7771

072-366-7791

    受注委員

新関西企業警備株式会社 (代表者 田中純生)

浅尾 耕司

590-0973

堺市堺区住吉橋町1丁6番3号

072-223-9598

072-222-7185

    受注委員

株式会社アトムセキュリティー(代表者 玉城眞由美)

廣岡 和巳

597-0033

貝塚市半田765番地の1

072-428-8845

072-428-8841

    受注委員

株式会社アロー警備保障

釜野 公良

595-0066

泉大津市菅原町241

0725-32-6893

0725-33-9881

    受注委員

阪神警備保障株式会社

深見 士

559-0017

大阪市住之江区中加賀屋3丁目59

06-6686-9855

06-6686-9859

    受注委員




戻る